BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Florida
  • 1,500+
1,500+ Florida Businesses For Sale
  • Oldest to Newest

$3,900,000

Save

Jet Ready Part 135 w/ Commuter Authority | In-house Maintenance

Miami, FL

$3,900,000

$700,000

View Profit

Save

High Grossing restaurant in a Prime South Beach corner location

Miami Beach, FL

$700,000

View Profit

$250,000

Save

2nd Gen restaurant on Las Olas Blvd

Fort Lauderdale, FL

$250,000

$1,000,000

Save

SWFL VETERINARY PRACTICE FOR SALE

Florida

$1,000,000

$289,000

View Profit

Save

Chiropractic Center Clay County Florida

Clay County, FL

Financing Available

$289,000

View Profit

$340,000

Save

Well, known Colombian Restautant

Miami, FL

$340,000

$129,000

View Profit

Save

Vehicle Repair Shop-Brakes Engine and More

Miami-Dade County, FL

Financing Available

$129,000

View Profit

$2,200,000

View Profit

Save

Interventional Pain Management Practice for sale

West Palm Beach, FL

Financing Available

$2,200,000

View Profit

$3,400,000

View Profit

Save

Equipment TV & Movie Set Rentals and Sales and Manufacturing

Florida

Financing Available

$3,400,000

View Profit

$175,000

Save

Pre-standing Dry Cleaners Plant on Major Traffic Boulevard!

Jacksonville, FL

Financing Available

$175,000

$450,000

View Profit

Save

Very profitable & well established BBQ restaurant and catering service

Pembroke Lakes, FL

Financing Available

$450,000

View Profit

$300,000

Save

Around the corner cafe shop & bake goods

Miami, FL

$300,000

$1,000,000

Save

Great business opportunity Liquor store-Cigar/Tabaco for sale.

Miami-Dade County, FL

$1,000,000

$600,000

Save

Automotive And Truck Oil Change Service Station With Light Mechanic

Olympia Heights, FL

$600,000

$275,000

View Profit

Save

Colombian Cafeteria Restaurant for sale in Miami, Florida

Miami, FL

Financing Available

$275,000

View Profit

$99,000

Save

Join the Home Care Industry in a Growing Market!

Naples, FL

$99,000

$2,200,000

View Profit

Save

Dry Wall & Metal Framing Contractor

Brevard County, FL

$2,200,000

View Profit

$1,700,000

View Profit

Save

Highly Profitable & Relocatable Turnkey eCommerce FBA Store

Miami, FL

Financing Available

$1,700,000

View Profit

$1,195,000

View Profit

Save

Successful Wholesale Tire Company

Miami, FL

$1,195,000

View Profit

$3,250,000

View Profit

Save

Film Camera Rental Business

Orange County, FL

Financing Available

$3,250,000

View Profit

$1,400,000

View Profit

Save

Waterfront Goldmine! Docks & Liquor License | $400K Cash Flo

Hillsborough County, FL

$1,400,000

View Profit

$150,000

View Profit

Save

South Florida's Upscale Residential Full-Service Contractor

Aventura, FL

$150,000

View Profit

$1,250,000

View Profit

Save

FedEx Routes - $1,250,000 - Southeast Florida

Miami, FL

$1,250,000

View Profit

$29,900

Save

Turnkey Restaurant Asset Sale in East Delray

Delray Beach, FL

Financing Available

$29,900

$1,300,000

View Profit

Save

Highly Profitable Skin Spa & Laser Removal Business For Sale in Miami

Hialeah, FL

Financing Available

$1,300,000

View Profit

$395,000

View Profit

Save

Auto Dealer - Prime Location! Reduced to Sell $395k

Pompano Beach, FL

Financing Available

$395,000

View Profit

$375,000

Save

Very Popular Breakfast Spot in Pompano Beach

Pompano Beach, FL

$375,000

$325,000

Save

Established Smoke Shop

St Lucie County, FL

$325,000

$199,999

View Profit

Save

Fishing Lure Manufacturer/E-Commerce - Relocatable

Florida

Financing Available

$199,999

View Profit

$7,000,000

View Profit

Save

Full-service Accounting and Tax Preparation Business

Miami, FL

$7,000,000

View Profit

$299,950

Save

Thai and sushi, Full bar Liquor 4cop license. for sales.

Dunedin, FL

Financing Available

$299,950

$395,000

View Profit

Save

Popular Miami Pizza Business – Prime Location & Proven Success

Miami-Dade County, FL

$395,000

View Profit

$399,999

View Profit

Save

Beautiful Orlando Restaurant With Huge Value Add Opportunity

Orlando, FL

$399,999

View Profit

$175,000

View Profit

Save

Lawn Care Business for Sale – 150 Established Accounts – Turnkey Opp!

Cape Coral, FL

$175,000

View Profit

$255,000

View Profit

Save

Healthy Fast Casual Restaurant in Prime Location