BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Entertainment & Leisure
  • 9
9 Wayne County, MI Entertainment and Leisure Businesses For Sale
listing image
1 / 3
Save

$79,000

Cash Flow: Sign In to View

Established Custom Framing & Art Gallery in Prime Location

Wayne County, MI

30+ Years Established, Loyal Customer Base, Yearly Growth

$79,000

View Profit

listing-image

$20,000

Save

Revolutionize Amateur Hockey - High Profit Sports Tech Business

Wayne County, MI

$20,000

listing-image

$150,000

Cash Flow: View Profit

Save

Entertainment Business--Pedal Bar

Wayne County, MI

Pedal Bar

$150,000

Cash Flow: View Profit

$375,000

View Profit

Save

Fishing lure company for sale

Canton Twp, MI

$375,000

View Profit

$518,000

View Profit

Save

Profitable Detroit Party Bike Tour Business

Wayne County, MI

Financing Available

$518,000

View Profit

$800,000

Save

Entertainment Game Center with Liquor!

Wayne County, MI

$800,000

$120,000

Save

Unlock Profits & Play: Own a Game Center with Escape Room

Westland, MI

Financing Available

$120,000

$1,250,000

View Profit

Save

Busy motel for sale

Wayne County, MI

Includes Real Estate

$1,250,000

View Profit

Real Estate Only

$225,000

Save

Cartier Ultralounge and banquet for sale.

Detroit, MI

Financing Available

$225,000

Real Estate Only

Expand your search to Michigan

County is sometimes kept confidential for business listings

    Corbin Yaldoo
    C3 CRE, LLC
    Wayne County, MI
  • Sam Griffin, CCIM, CBI
    Sam Griffin, CCIM, CBI
    Gilezan Global brokered by eXp Commercial
Corbin Yaldoo
C3 CRE, LLC
Wayne County, MI
Sam Griffin, CCIM, CBI
Sam Griffin, CCIM, CBI
Gilezan Global brokered by eXp Commercial
Wayne County, MI
View All Michigan Business Brokers
Search Wayne County Entertainment and Leisure
  • Wayne County, MI Other Entertainment and Leisure For Sale (6)
  • Wayne County, MI Travel Agents For Sale (2)
  • Wayne County, MI Art Galleries and Museums For Sale (1)
  • Wayne County, MI Hotels and Motels For Sale (1)
Most Popular Searches on BizQuest
  • Michigan Food and Beverage Businesses For Sale
  • Michigan Retail Stores Businesses For Sale
  • Michigan Restaurants For Sale
  • Michigan Business Services Businesses For Sale
  • Michigan Other Food and Beverage For Sale
  • Michigan Other Retail Stores For Sale
  • Michigan Other Business Services For Sale
  • Michigan Liquor Stores For Sale
  • Michigan Auto and Automotive Businesses For Sale