BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Food & Beverage
  • 10
10 Wilmington, DE Food and Beverage Businesses For Sale
listing-image
6

$186,000

Save

Franchised Bubble Tea and Fruit Tea Shop – Wilmington Delaware

Wilmington, DE

Turnkey Franchised Bubble Tea & Fruit Tea Shop- Prime Location

$186,000

listing-image

$175,000

Save

High Profit Low Rent

Wilmington, DE

Willing to negotiate

$175,000

$110,000

Save

Established Neighborhood Pub & Grill with Loyal Customer Base for Sale

Wilmington, DE

$110,000

$95,000

Save

Hookah Lounge with Bar License

Wilmington, DE

Financing Available

$95,000

$339,000

View Profit

Save

Restaurant Ready for Next Owner - w/ growth potential & cash flow!

Wilmington, DE

$339,000

View Profit

$249,900

View Profit

Save

Turnkey Latin Fusion Restaurant Opportunity in Delaware!

Wilmington, DE

$249,900

View Profit

$295,000

Save

Bar & Grill for Sale – Serving Up Scratch-Made Favorites Daily

Wilmington, DE

$295,000

$250,000

Save

REDUCED SALE PRICE! American Bistro for Sale

Wilmington, DE

$250,000

$395,000

Save

Motivated Sellers - Specialty Restaurant Sale including Real Estate

Wilmington, DE

Includes Real Estate

$395,000

Asset Sale

$115,000

Save

Well-Established Mediterranean Restaurant in North Wilmington

Wilmington, DE

$115,000

Asset Sale
Franchise

$100,000

The Fresh Monkee

Available in Delaware

Rupesh Bharad
    Transworld Business Advisors Commonwealth (VA, MD, DE, WV)
Rupesh Bharad
Transworld Business Advisors Commonwealth (VA, MD, DE, WV)
Search Wilmington Food and Beverage
  • Wilmington, DE Restaurants For Sale (8)
  • Wilmington, DE Bars and Taverns For Sale (4)
  • Wilmington, DE Other Food and Beverage For Sale (2)
  • Wilmington, DE Mediterranean Restaurants For Sale (1)
Most Popular Searches on BizQuest
  • Delaware Food and Beverage Businesses For Sale
  • Delaware Business Services Businesses For Sale
  • Delaware Restaurants For Sale
  • Delaware Other Business Services For Sale
  • Delaware Other Food and Beverage For Sale
  • Delaware Internet Related Businesses For Sale
  • Delaware E-Commerce and E-Tailers For Sale
  • Delaware Entertainment and Leisure Businesses For Sale