High Income Bar & Restaurant Austin TX

Asking Price$590,000

Cash Flow

EBITDANot Disclosed

Gross Revenue$1,080,000

InventoryNot Disclosed

FF&ENot Disclosed

listing imageSave

High Income Bar & Restaurant Austin TX

Asking Price$590,000

Cash Flow

EBITDANot Disclosed

Gross Revenue$1,080,000

InventoryNot Disclosed

FF&ENot Disclosed

Business Description
Austin Texas
Sports Bar & Restaurant
Full Kitchen – Full Bar

Asking Price:$575,000
Cash Flow (SDE): $216,000
Gross Revenue Annual: $ 1,080,000
Avr Monthly Revenue : $ 90,000

Full Service bar
Liquor License
Full Service café
Massive Kitchen
........................
Kitchen Capabilities
Designed to support a wide variety of menu concepts, including:
• American Cuisine
• Asian Cuisine
• Wings
• Pizza
• Pasta
• Burgers
• Specialty Menu Concepts
All major equipment is already in place, allowing flexibility to expand or customize the menu to match your vision.
........................
Landmarks
* H-E-B
* Walmart Supercenter
* Planet Fitness
........................
Business Highlights
* Established full service sports bar & restaurant
* Active liquor license
* Full service café operation
* Spacious, fully equipped commercial kitchen
* Turnkey operation — ready for immediate ownership
........................
Additional Features
* Dine in service
* Online ordering & takeout capabilities
* Ample customer parking
* Prime opportunity for owner-operator or investor
* Significant growth and expansion potential
........................
Tarry Ennab
7 Continents International
#7ContinentsInternational
@7cint_com @tarryennab #TarryEnnab #7cint
About the Business
Real Estate
Owned or Leased
Leased
Building Sq. Ft.
4,650
About the Sale
Transition Support
Full Training Will be provided
Listing Info
ID
2504848
Listing Views
24

Contact Seller

Business Listed by: Tarry Ennab 7 Continents International