$250,000
Palm Bay, FL
Brevard county kava bar
$2,925,000
11 units rented out for $20k monthly net to the owner
$1,475,000
Turnkey Business Opportunity in Palm Bay
Includes Real Estate
$220,000
High-Traffic Location on I-95| Strong Local Demand | Turnkey Op
Financing Available
$200,000
Cash Flow: View Profit
For Sale: Thriving Acupuncture Clinic in Palm Bay, Florida
$108,500
Full-Service with Beer, Wine & Sake License
$549,990
View Profit
$90,500
$625,000
$1,115,000
$150,000
Available in Florida
$2,300,000
$98,000
$319,975
$1,249,982