$400,000

$1,929,728

$1,000,000

$810,000

Real Estate Only
Franchise

$200,000

Charleys Philly Steaks & Wings

Available in California

With an AUV of $958,680* for strip center locations, and a Highly differentiated product, Charley’s is stronger than ever before! Over 50% of our franchises have developed multi-units! 780 locations and we’re not slowing down anytime soon!

See More Franchises

$200,000

Franchise
6

$249,000

Save

Established fully operational tattoo studio in San Francisco, Bay area

San Francisco, CA

Fully licensed operating tattoo shop with clients and team in place

$249,000

6

$325,000

Save

Bar & Class 48 Liquor License For Sale in Upper TL

San Francisco, CA

Excellent Night-Life Opportunity with Growth Potential

$325,000

$195,000

$1,450,000

Save

Retro Diner offered with Property - San Francisco

San Francisco, CA

Restaurant with Real Property - perfect for owner operator

Includes Real Estate

$1,450,000

6

$150,000

Save

SF Wellness Center: 75% Profit, 5-Star Rating, $2250 All-in Rent

San Francisco, CA

Boutique Wellness Studio with Established Client Base

Financing Available

$150,000

$975,000

Save

International Music Licensing Company

San Francisco, CA

Curated World Music Catalog with Licensing Revenue & Strategic Partner

Financing Available

$975,000

$750,000

$1,650,000

6

$395,000

Save

San Francisco Downtown Dental Office

San Francisco, CA

Affordable small dental practice with a lot of potencial !!

$395,000

Franchise

$200,000

The Tox

Available in California

The Tox offers lymphatic and digestive body sculpting, revolutionizing wellness by replacing the typical feel-good massage.

See More Franchises

$200,000

Franchise

$200,000

$140,000

$229,000

$250,000

6

$294,000

Save

Established San Francisco Flooring Business — 40+ Years

San Francisco, CA

Trusted by Homeowners, Designers & Contractors Across the Bay Area

Financing Available

$294,000

Franchise

$105,000

The Camp Transformation Center

Available in California

Transform lives while building a profitable fitness business with the nation’s only weight loss–focused franchise.

See More Franchises

$105,000

Franchise

$595,000

Save

Popular-Profitable Wine Bar And Restaurant-Real Estate Available!!!

San Francisco, CA

Super Special Wine Bar-Restaurant-Real Estate Included!

Includes Real Estate

$595,000

$600,000

Save

Well established propular Liquor store

San Francisco, CA

Profitabel main st business with growth potential

$600,000

Franchise

$48,000

Sticky Fingers Cooking

Available Nationwide

High-Margin. High-Impact. Start at ~$140K. Scale to $500K+. A proven path from startup to scale in the booming $50B+ children’s enrichment market.