BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Pet Stores & Supplies
  • 0

Sorry, no listings were found matching your search criteria for Madison County, TN. Showing instead

All results for Tennessee
listing-image

$750,000

Cash Flow: $204,181

Save

Elite K-9 Pest Detection Service - Hospitality Market -Smoky Mtns

Sevier County, TN

Great Reputation in the Community

$750,000

Cash Flow: $204,181

listing-image

$350,000

Cash Flow: $90,526

Save

Turnkey Pet Boarding & Grooming w/Real Estate – Smoky Mtns

Kodak, TN

Great Reputation in the Community

Includes Real Estate

$350,000

Cash Flow: $90,526

listing-image

$395,000

Cash Flow: $157,200

Save

Turnkey Pet Store & Grooming Salon

Memphis, TN

Pet Supplies & Grooming Business That’s Grown Every Year Since Opening

$395,000

Cash Flow: $157,200

listing-image

$400,000

Cash Flow: $200,000

Save

Franchised Pet Store with High Margins

Memphis, TN

Price Dropped by more that 50% on 1-1-25

Financing Available

$400,000

Cash Flow: $200,000

$250,000

Cash Flow: $82,197

Save

Established Veterinary Clinic w/ Loyal Client Base

Memphis, TN

$250,000

Cash Flow: $82,197

$600,000

Save

Farm store

Lewis County, TN

$600,000

$999,900

Cash Flow: $250,000

Save

Doggie Daycare / Boarding / Retail business

Williamson County, TN

Financing Available

$999,900

Cash Flow: $250,000

$999,995

Cash Flow: $240,000

Save

Dog Grooming, Boarding & Retail Business – Excellent Growth Potential

Williamson County, TN

$999,995

Cash Flow: $240,000

Real Estate Only

$3,100,000

Save

Veterinarian Clinic, Kennel, and Real Estate

Franklin, TN

$3,100,000

View All Tennessee Business Brokers
Search Tennessee Pet Stores and Supplies Businesses for Sale by County
  • Shelby County, TN Pet Stores and Supplies For Sale (3)
  • Williamson County, TN Pet Stores and Supplies For Sale (3)
  • Sevier County, TN Pet Stores and Supplies For Sale (2)
  • Lewis County, TN Pet Stores and Supplies For Sale (1)
  • Madison County, TN Pet Stores and Supplies For Sale (1)
Most Popular Searches on BizQuest
  • Tennessee Business Services Businesses For Sale